Konzern-Betriebsrat GK-Mittelrhein
Michael Böning, Vorsitzender
Florian Hasdenteufel, 1. Stv. Vorsitzender
Andreas Beils, 2. Stv. Vorsitzender
Ingo Bartz
Jutta Luxemburger
Bärbel Friedrich
Anne Goerke
Mathilde Henzgen
Gesamtschwerbehindertenvertretung
Ingo Bartz
Gesamtbetriebsrat GK-Mittelrhein
Michael Böning, Vorsitzender
Florian Hasdenteufel, 1. Stv. Vorsitzender
Andreas Beils, 2. Stv. Vorsitzender
Jutta Luxemburger
Ingo Bartz
Bärbel Friedrich
Roman Waldorf
Anne Goerke
Mario Scholl
Mathilde Henzgen
Gesamtschwerbehindertenvertretung
Ingo Bartz
Betriebsrat Kemperhof
Michael Böning, Vorsitzender
Dr. Kai Zickbauer, 1. Stv. Vorsitzender
Mathilde Henzgen, 2. Stv. Vorsitzende
Dr. Thomas Hoppen
Elisabeth Durst
Erna Reinert
Klaus Peter Enders
Julia Bell
Steffen Klabunde
Simon Oberhausen
Karin Stomberg
Yvonne Piro
Jan Rausch
Thomas Groß
Petra Willems
Antje Krott
Claudia Dreher
Schwerbehindertenvertretung
Michael Böning
Ute Simon, 1. Stv.
Claudia Peters, 2. Stv.
JAV Kemperhof
Denise Ziehen, Vorsitzende
Tobias Ackermann, Stv. Vorsitzender
Betriebsrat Ev. Stift St. Martin
Florian Hasdenteufel, Vorsitzender
Ingo Bartz, 1. Stv. Vorsitzender
Yvonne Riedl, 2. Stv. Vorsitzender
Dirk Rickfelder
Bernd Theisen
Alexandra Müsch
Wolfgang Fuchs
Bernhard Euler
Michael Sölter
Dr. Andreas Molitor
Dieter Kalter
Kerstin Beeres
Bettina Kaiser
Carsten Pitsch
Susan Abu-Laila
Schwerbehindertenvertretung
Ingo Bartz
Florian Hasdenteufel, 1. Stv.
Martina Dokic, 2. Stv.
JAV Ev. Stift St. Martin
N.N.
Betriebsrat St. Elisabeth Mayen
Jutta Luxemburger, Vorsitzender
Andreas Beils, Stv. Vorsitzender
Emanuel Eichmann
Andreas Treppke
Tamara Hensel
Joachim Kirst
Alexander Baiculescu
Martin Weinand
Arne Oster
Christine Klein
Tobias Schneider
Martin Schröder
Schwerbehindertenvertretung
Sabine Krämer
Verena Wagner, 1. Stv.
Kerstin Schmitt, 2. Stv.
JAV St. Elisabeth Mayen
Leonie Tietze
Simon Schwab, 1. Stv.
Slimane Achraf, 2. Stv.
Betriebsrat Heilig Geist
Bärbel Friedrich, Vorsitzende
Natalia Yarova, Stv. Vorsitzende
Dr. med. Michael Reißfelder
Susanne Schneider
Thomas Adenau
Andreas Löhr
Kerstin Johann
Hans-Robert Hoffmanns
Reiner Ostermayer
Ina Diener-Greilich
Schwerbehindertenvertretung
Ingo Bartz
Betriebsrat Paulinenstift
Anne Goerke, Vorsitzende
Mario Scholl, Stv. Vorsitzender
Ilse Fries
Alexander Groß
Alice Laux
Gerald Michel
Natascha Keim
Martina Klee
Angela Schurwanz
Schwerbehindertenvertretung
Ulrich Klamp
Thomas Gartig, Stv.